1
/
의
0
Dimethicone 12500 cSt Silicone
Dimethicone 12500 cSt Silicone
정가
$3.85 USD
정가
할인가
$3.85 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Dimethicone
Grade / Spec: 12500 cSt Silicone
Common Name: Dimethicone 12500cSt
Category: Moisturizer › Occlusives › Silicone
Function: Heavier silicone film; sealing
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Silicone
Typical Use Level: 0.5-10%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.