1
/
의
0
Ethanol 95% Liquid
Ethanol 95% Liquid
정가
$2.19 USD
정가
할인가
$2.19 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Ethanol
Grade / Spec: 95pct Liquid
Common Name: Ethanol Denatured
Category: Base / Formulation › Solvents & Polyols › Alcohol
Function: Solvent; preservative; broad antimicrobial
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 1-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.