1
/
의
0
Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer 10% in Isododecane
Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer 10% in Isododecane
정가
$10.98 USD
정가
할인가
$10.98 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer
Grade / Spec: 10pct in Isododecane
Common Name: Versagel Type
Category: Base / Formulation › Thickeners & Gel-Makers › Oil Gelling
Function: Transparent oil gel structurant
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 5-20%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.