1
/
의
0
Gluconolactone 99% Powder
Gluconolactone 99% Powder
정가
$7.13 USD
정가
할인가
$7.13 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Gluconolactone
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Gluconolactone PHA
Category: Acne & Scar › Chemical Exfoliants › PHA
Function: PHA; antioxidant + exfoliant; sensitive skin
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 3-10%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.