1
/
의
0
Hydrogenated Polyisobutene 99% Oil
Hydrogenated Polyisobutene 99% Oil
정가
$4.94 USD
정가
할인가
$4.94 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
Category: Other / Specialty › Hydrocarbons › Polyisobutene
Function: Non-sticky version; skin feel improved
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-20%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.