1
/
의
0
Iron Oxide Yellow CI 77492
Iron Oxide Yellow CI 77492
정가
$2.74 USD
정가
할인가
$2.74 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Iron Oxides
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade Powder
Common Name: Iron Oxide Yellow CI 77492
Category: Make-Up › Pigments — Iron Oxide › Uncoated
Function: Standard yellow iron oxide
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 0.5-20%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.