1
/
의
0
Licorice Root Extract 20% Glabridin
Licorice Root Extract 20% Glabridin
정가
$10.98 USD
정가
할인가
$10.98 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Licorice Root Extract
Grade / Spec: 20pct Glabridin
Common Name: Glycyrrhiza 20pct Glabridin
Category: Natural › Plant Extracts › Standardised Extracts
Function: Glabridin source; dual-benefit
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.