1
/
의
0
Macadamia Oil 100% Refined
Macadamia Oil 100% Refined
정가
$6.59 USD
정가
할인가
$6.59 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Macadamia Oil
Grade / Spec: 100pct Refined
Common Name: Macadamia Integrifolia Oil
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil
Function: High palmitoleic; anti-aging emollient
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-20%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.