1
/
의
0
Mica (and) Carmine Pink Grade
Mica (and) Carmine Pink Grade
정가
$5.48 USD
정가
할인가
$5.48 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Mica (and) Carmine
Grade / Spec: Pink Grade
Common Name: Pink Mica Carmine
Category: Make-Up › Mica & Effect Pigments › Colored Pink
Function: Natural carmine on mica; pink to red
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 1-30%
Key Source Regions: CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.