1
/
의
0
Niacinamide 99% Powder
Niacinamide 99% Powder
정가
$4.39 USD
정가
할인가
$4.39 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Niacinamide
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Niacinamide Anti-Pollution
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Pollution › Barrier
Function: Barrier reinforcement + pollution protection
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 2-10%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP/EU/KR
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.