1
/
의
0
p-Phenylenediamine 99% Powder
p-Phenylenediamine 99% Powder
정가
$8.23 USD
정가
할인가
$8.23 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: p-Phenylenediamine
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: PPD
Category: Hair Care › Hair Color › Permanent Oxidation
Function: Permanent color oxidation base; allergen risk
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-6%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.