1
/
의
0
Photochromic Pigment UV Powder
Photochromic Pigment UV Powder
정가
$16.45 USD
정가
할인가
$16.45 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Photochromic Pigment
Grade / Spec: UV Powder
Common Name: Photochromic UV-Activated
Category: Make-Up › Color-Changing Pigments › Photochromic
Function: Changes color in UV light
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.