1
/
의
0
Rutin 98% Powder
Rutin 98% Powder
정가
$7.13 USD
정가
할인가
$7.13 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Rutin
Grade / Spec: 98pct Powder
Common Name: Rutin
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Glycation › Flavonoid
Function: Flavonoid; anti-glycation + antioxidant
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.1-1%
Key Source Regions: CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.