Salicylic Acid 99.5% Powder

Salicylic Acid 99.5% Powder

정가 $3.30 USD
정가 할인가 $3.30 USD
할인 품절
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
Size
수량

INCI Name: Salicylic Acid

Grade / Spec: 99.5pct Powder

Common Name: Salicylic Acid BHA

Category: Acne & Scar › Comedolytics › BHA

Function: Gold-standard BHA; comedolytic

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: EtOH/PG

Typical Use Level: 0.5-2%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU/JP

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

전체 세부 정보 보기