1
/
의
0
Silicon Dioxide Amorphous Powder
Silicon Dioxide Amorphous Powder
정가
$3.30 USD
정가
할인가
$3.30 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Silicon Dioxide
Grade / Spec: Amorphous Powder
Common Name: Silica Anti-Cake
Category: Other / Specialty › Anti-Caking › Silica
Function: Prevents powder caking; flow agent
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.