1
/
의
0
Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose 99% Powder
Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose 99% Powder
정가
$3.30 USD
정가
할인가
$3.30 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: CMC
Category: Base / Formulation › Thickeners & Gel-Makers › Cellulose
Function: Anionic cellulose thickener
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-2%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.