1
/
의
0
Sodium Lauryl Sulfate 30% Liquid
Sodium Lauryl Sulfate 30% Liquid
정가
$2.19 USD
정가
할인가
$2.19 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Sodium Lauryl Sulfate
Grade / Spec: 30pct Liquid
Common Name: SLS
Category: Hair Care › Shampoo Surfactants › Anionic
Function: Strong detergent; high foam
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 5-15%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.