1
/
의
0
Titanium Dioxide 50% in Oil
Titanium Dioxide 50% in Oil
정가
$6.04 USD
정가
할인가
$6.04 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Titanium Dioxide
Grade / Spec: 50pct in Oil
Common Name: TiO2 Oil Dispersion
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Physical Sunscreen — TiO2 › Oil Dispersion
Function: Pre-dispersed in oil phase
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: varies
Key Source Regions: CN/JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.