Tocopherol 70% in Sunflower Oil

Tocopherol 70% in Sunflower Oil

정가 $6.59 USD
정가 할인가 $6.59 USD
할인 품절
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
Size
수량

INCI Name: Tocopherol

Grade / Spec: 70pct in Sunflower Oil

Common Name: Natural Mixed Tocopherol

Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Vitamin E

Function: Natural Vit E; antioxidant + barrier

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.1-1%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

전체 세부 정보 보기