1
/
의
0
White Willow Bark Extract 15% Salicin
White Willow Bark Extract 15% Salicin
정가
$7.13 USD
정가
할인가
$7.13 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: White Willow Bark Extract
Grade / Spec: 15pct Salicin
Common Name: Salix Alba 15pct Salicin
Category: Natural › Plant Extracts › Standardised Extracts
Function: Natural salicylate; BHA-like action
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.