1
/
of
0
Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol Silicone Wax Solid
Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol Silicone Wax Solid
Regular price
$7.13 USD
Regular price
Sale price
$7.13 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity
Couldn't load pickup availability
INCI Name: Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol
Grade / Spec: Silicone Wax Solid
Common Name: Silicone Wax
Category: Other / Specialty › Waxes — Cosmetic Functional › Silicone
Function: Silicone wax; gloss and structure
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.